24.04.2016

C Time Home Team Away Team Pick odds
 Switzerland 14:45 Young Boys FC Zurich over 2.5 1.50
Germany 16:30 B. Monchengladbach  Hoffenheim over 2.5 1.45
 Scotland 17:00 Celtic  Ross County over 2.5 1.40
 Spain 18:00 Tudelano Tudelano – Atl. Astorga 1 1.55
England 18:15 Leicester  Swansea 1 1.70
 Norway 19:00 Odd  Lillestrom 1 1.45
 Portugal 22:30 Rio Ave Benfica 2 1.45

Today free tips:
15:00 KTP - JJK Jyvaskyla /Finland , Ykkonen  1X
15:00 Haka - TPS /Finland , Ykkonen  1X
15:00 KuPS - Lahti /Finland , Veikkausliiga  X2
15:00 Hajduk Split - Rijeka /Croatia , 1 Hnl  X2
15:00 St. Gilloise - Antwerp /Belgium , Proximus League  X2
14:45 Zob Ahan - Saba Qom /Iran , Persian Gulf Pro League  1X
14:00 Ravan - AZAL PFK /Azerbaijan , Premier League  X2
13:45 Koge - Skive /Denmark , Bet25 Liga  1X
13:30 Inverness - Kilmarnock /Scotland , Premiership  1X
13:00 Halberstadt - Oberlausitz /Germany , Regionalliga Nordost  1X
13:00 Sonderjyske - Nordsjaelland /Denmark , Superliga  1X
21:00 Fortaleza - Guarany /Brazil , Campeonato Cearense  Over 2.5
20:00 Slovan Bratislava - Skalica /Slovakia , Fortuna Liga  Over 2.5
18:30 Dyn. Kiev - Vorskla Poltava /Ukraine , Pari Match League  Over 2.5
16:00 Celtic - Ross County /Scotland , Premiership  Over 2.5
15:00 Eupen - ASV Geel /Belgium , Proximus League  Over 2.5
15:00 Bologna - Genoa /Italy , Serie A  1X
15:00 Torino - Sassuolo /Italy , Serie A  1X
15:00 Salernitana - Livorno /Italy , Serie B  1X
16:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Ferro /Argentina , Primera B Nacional  1X
16:45 Naft Tehran - Sepahan /Iran , Persian Gulf Pro League  1X
17:00 Misr Elmaqasah - Arab Contractors /Egypt , Premier League  1X
17:00 Maritimo - Arouca /Portugal , Primeira Liga  1X
17:00 Nacional - Moreirense /Portugal , Primeira Liga  1X
17:00 Freamunde - Famalicao /Portugal , Segunda Liga  1X
17:00 CFR Cluj - CSMS Iasi /Romania , Liga 1  1X
17:00 Cordoba - Tenerife /Spain , Segunda Division  1X
17:00 Mirandes - Numancia /Spain , Segunda Division  1X
17:30 Latina - Entella /Italy , Serie B  1X
18:00 Brondby - Aarhus /Denmark , Superliga  1X
18:00 Kongsvinger - Jerv /Norway , Obos Ligaen  1X
18:00 Levanger - Hodd /Norway , Obos Ligaen  1X
18:00 Aalesund - Tromso /Norway , Tippeligaen  1X
18:00 Anzhi - Kuban /Russia , Premier League  1X
18:30 FK Rostov - Zenit Petersburg /Russia , Premier League  X2
19:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Beroe /Bulgaria , A Pfg  X2
19:15 Zaragoza - Alcorcon /Spain , Segunda Division  1X
19:30 Pandurii - Din. Bucuresti /Romania , Liga 1  1X
20:00 Sparta Prague - Plzen /Czech Republic , Synot Liga  1X
20:30 Lugano - Yupanqui /Argentina , Primera D Metropolitana  1X
20:30 Genk - Gent /Belgium , Jupiler League  1X
20:45 Fiorentina - Juventus /Italy , Serie A  X2
21:00 Nautico - Santa Cruz /Brazil , Campeonato Pernambucano  1X
21:00 Bethlehem - Charleston /Usa , Usl  X2
21:15 Boca Juniors - River Plate /Argentina , Primera Division  1X
21:30 JBL Zulia - Zamora /Venezuela , Primera Division  X2
22:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Union Villa Krause /Argentina , Torneo Federal A  1X
23:30 Carabobo - Atl. Venezuela /Venezuela , Primera Division  1X

23.04.2016

C Time Home Team Away Team Pick odds
16:30 Stuttgart Dortmund GG 1.60
17:00 Liverpool Newcastle 1 1.60


Today free tips:
19:30 Sporting - U. Madeira /Portugal , Primeira Liga  Over 2.52-0
15:00 Sillamae Kalev - Rakvere /Estonia , Meistriliiga  Over 2.51-0
13:30 Rangers - Alloa /Scotland , Championship  Over 2.51-1
20:30 Volta Redonda - Macae /Brazil , Campeonato Carioca  1X2-1
20:15 Alaves - Elche /Spain , Segunda Division  1X0-0
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne /Ireland , Division 1  X21-0
14:00 Lotte - Viktoria Koln /Germany , Regionalliga West  1X1-1
14:00 Auxerre - Dijon /France , Ligue 2  X22-0
13:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural /Russia , Premier League  1X1-1
13:30 Derby - Sheffield Wed /England , Championship  1X1-1
12:00 Maardu - Levadia Tallinn II /Estonia , Esi Liiga  1X3-4
13:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Metalist Kharkiv /Ukraine , Pari Match League  Over 2.50-0
20:15 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Nueva Chicago /Argentina , Primera B Nacional  1X2-1
19:00 ND Gorica - Celje /Slovenia , Prva Liga  1X1-2
19:00 Radnicki Nis - FK Vozdovac /Serbia , Super Liga  1X2-0
19:00 Union de Santa Fe - Colon Santa FE /Argentina , Primera Division  1X1-0
18:30 Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozni /Russia , Premier League  1X0-1
18:15 Llandudno - TNS /Wales , Premier League  X21-5
18:15 Airbus - Newtown /Wales , Premier League  1X2-2
18:15 Aberystwyth - Bangor /Wales , Premier League  1X4-0
18:15 Everton - Manchester United /England , Fa Cup  X21-2
18:00 Pogon Siedlce - Legnica /Poland , Division 1  X20-0
18:00 Ol. Grudziadz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec /Poland , Division 1  1X4-2
18:00 Drutex-Bytovia - Plock /Poland , Division 1  X21-2
18:00 Honved - Bekescsaba 1912 /Hungary , Otp Bank Liga  1X2-1
17:30 Toulouse - Lyon /France , Ligue 1  X22-3
17:00 Sp. Subotica - Metalac /Serbia , Super Liga  1X5-1
17:00 Radomiak Radom - ROW Rybnik /Poland , Division 2  1X1-1
17:00 GKS Belchatow - Kluczbork /Poland , Division 1  1X0-2
16:30 Iskra - Zeta /Montenegro , Prva Crnogorska Liga  1X1-1
16:30 Decic - Rudar /Montenegro , Prva Crnogorska Liga  X20-1
16:30 Al Riffa - East Riffa /Bahrain , Premier League  1X0-2
16:00 Frej - Angelholms /Sweden , Superettan  1X1-2
16:00 Berwick - East Fife /Scotland , League Two  X22-0
16:00 Warrenpoint - Portadown /Northern Ireland , Nifl Premiership  1X2-0
16:00 Wrexham - Braintree /England , Vanarama National League  1X2-3
16:00 Macclesfield - Cheltenham /England , Vanarama National League  X20-1
16:00 Whitehawk - Maidstone /England , Vanarama National League South  1X1-0
16:00 Wealdstone - St. Albans /England , Vanarama National League South  X21-1
16:00 Concord - Havant & Waterlooville /England , Vanarama National League South  1X0-1
16:00 Gainsborough - United of Manchester /England , Vanarama National League North  1X0-1
16:00 Boston - Nuneaton /England , Vanarama National League North  1X2-1
16:00 Histon - Cirencester /England , Southern Premier League  X23-3
16:00 Merstham - Kingstonian /England , Ryman League  X23-1
16:00 Billericay - Wingate & Finchley /England , Ryman League  1X4-0
16:00 Yeovil - Northampton /England , League Two  X21-1
16:00 Mansfield - Barnet /England , League Two  1X1-1
16:00 Bury - Millwall /England , League One  X21-3
16:00 Bradford - Walsall /England , League One  1X4-0
16:00 Wolves - Rotherham /England , Championship  1X0-0
16:00 Fulham - Nottingham /England , Championship  1X1-3
16:00 Krumkachy - Slavia Mozyr /Belarus , Vysshaya Liga  1X1-0
16:00 Mattersburg - Austria Vienna /Austria , Tipico Bundesliga  X21-9
15:30 Korona Kielce - Leczna /Poland , Ekstraklasa  1X1-1
15:00 AFC United - Ljungskile /Sweden , Superettan  1X1-0
15:00 IFK Berga - BW 90 /Sweden , Division 2 Sodra Gotaland  1X1-1
15:00 Hassleholms IF - Lunds /Sweden , Division 2 Sodra Gotaland  1X2-0
15:00 Free State Stars - Bidvest Wits /South Africa , Nedbank Cup  X20-0
15:00 Blekitni Stargard - Polonia Bytom /Poland , Division 2  1X0-0
15:00 Ternana - Ascoli /Italy , Serie B  1X1-3
15:00 Marienlyst - Middelfart /Denmark , 2nd Division Promotion Group  X20-0
15:00 BK Frem - AB Copenhagen /Denmark , 2nd Division Promotion Group  1X0-1
15:00 Istra 1961 - NK Zagreb /Croatia , 1 Hnl  1X1-4
14:00 Wiedenbruck - Erndtebruck /Germany , Regionalliga West  1X1-0
21:00 Atletico-MG - URT /Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro  Over 2.52-0
20:30 Barcelona - Gijon /Spain , Primera Division  Over 2.56-0
13:00 Karpaty - Hoverla Uzhhorod /Ukraine , Pari Match League  Over 2.53-0

THE GAMES OF THE DAY ..!!

/>